Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Portofino Village 1 B Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003088
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011978
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,500.00
- Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,500
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149063
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 E Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 1 E Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020142
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005754
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011022
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 E Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 2 E Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10549934
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005675
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,990.00
- Price sqft: $138.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026295
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Wynmoor Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014346
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 D Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 2 D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice