Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3102 Portofino Point K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
call listing agent On golf course. Great View. Comes with Hurricaine Shutters front and back. New toilets, Ceiling Fans, Water Heater, and Paint. Friendly Building. 1 Parking spot only.
Details for 3004 Portofino Isle B2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the Country Club Lifestyle without the price! Beautifully defined residence offering a rare combination of expansive, direct golf & serene lake views. Enjoy breathtaking scenery from your p
Details for 3003 Portofino Isle K1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $217,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 E Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated unit that is Turnkey, including new vinyl luxury flooring, neutral paint, and LED lighting with ceiling fans throughout. Kitchen features granite countertops and new stainless steel ap
Details for 3201 Portofino Point F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring an open pass through to the dining area. Upgraded window treatments and stainless steel appliances enhance the space. All ceilings are smooth, eliminating popco
Details for 3201 Portofino Point D3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning unit in Wynmoor! Overlooking scenic golf course, this spacious 2/2 has it all... renovated and redesigned from floor to ceiling. with proper permitting and code approved workmanship! Outstand
Details for 3203 Portofino Point M1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011022
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 E Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled first floor, move in ready beautiful water view 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo in wynmoor golf village. Resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a perfect blend of co
Details for 3001 Portofino Isle E2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10549934
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2nd floor with smooth ceilings and tile on a diagonal thru out plus an open style remodeled kitchen including stainless steel appliances, granite and high hat lighting and remodeled bathrooms includin
Details for 3001 Portofino Isle G3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005675
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the vibrant 55+ Wynmoor community! Featuring white cabinetry, vinyl floors, quartz countertops, new stainless steel appliances, new lighting,
Details for 3002 Portofino Isle E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026295
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Wynmoor Real Estate, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath in Portofino overlooking the sparkling pool. The open kitchen is perfect for easy entertaining and features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and cust
Details for 3202 Portofino Point E4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1356
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 D Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ updated kitchen with granite countertop, furnished turn key, carpet only in bedrooms, tile on diagonal, glass enclosed patio with private lake views. Roof installed in 3/2022, ac in 6/2025, water