Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reflections
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $950.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025023
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Reflections Of Las Olas
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Luxe Real Estate Brokers, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783970
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Building: Reflections
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788870
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Townhome
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Reflections/mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $342.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 789282
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Building: Reflections
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Realty One Group Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788394
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783438
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783395
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Building: Reflections
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $308.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786622
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Building: Reflections
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $308.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 784142
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Reflections
- Building: Reflections
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice