Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Bend
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11099324
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Lost River Bend
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Living Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $612,500.00
- Price sqft: $512.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $613,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11142871
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Rivers Bend Condo
- Building: Rivers Bend Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,999
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10538791
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Rivers Bend Condo
- Building: Rivers Bend Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10534258
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Rivers Bend
- Building: Rivers Bend
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11136041
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa Beach
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: River Bend Condo
- Building: River Bend Condo
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10538348
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Rivers Bend
- Building: Rivers Bend
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 401
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10496527
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014157
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: River Bend Condo
- Building: River Bend Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1