Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004041
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Lost River Cove
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3932
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Pier,RiverAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850691
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: River Cove
- Building: River Cove
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Herron Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 849796
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: River Cove
- Building: River Cove
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1907
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 848041
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: River Cove
- Building: River Cove
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Haven Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 508
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Waterfront
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 839987
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: River Cove
- Building: River Cove
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1