Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,345,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Riverwind At Jonathans Landing
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025353
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $516,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116206
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing Phase
- Provided by: Propertio
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011294
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing Phase
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Landings At River Bridge
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Legacy Realty International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Landings At River Bridge
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3523
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11167491
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Landings At River Bridge
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Ubar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Landings At River Bridge
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1957
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11163908
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian River Landing Phase
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Harrison Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice