Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Savanna Club Plat I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3110 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11127216
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Savanna Club ON DEEDED LAND/NO LAND LEASE! This 2/2 home offers a multitude of living spaces from it's living area to the large family room, unusual find in this commun
Details for 3780 Shadberry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26004066
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
  5. Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Land Owned Welcome to this charming lakeside 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Savanna Club 55+ community! This fully furnished, turn key home features 2 enclosed porches, perfect for
Details for 3317 Ironwood Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014076
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
  5. Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND OWNED! Waterfront 3 Bed/2Bath charming home with unlimited potential! This split floor plan offers privacy and flexibility and is an ideal option for investors, shared households, or those needin
Details for 8518 Leadtree Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2270
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005146
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Love a spectacular view on OWN LAND! Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath home on lake! Master Bathroom has been remodeled, New Roof 2024 & Air Cond in 2023, Completel furnished too, For the Do it yourself man.
Details for 8203 Cinnamon Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11158926
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat I
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! LAND OWNED & on the Lake! No land lease saves you over $700 per month. This home has new flooring throughout, updated bathrooms, freshly painted on the outside, new vapor barrier,
Details for 3155 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1487
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11153957
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LAND OWNED!!! Located in the highly desirable Savanna Club on deeded landno land lease! This beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA home offers multiple living spaces, including a large multi purpose room. Fea
Details for 3118 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008172
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND OWNED ! Large 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a direct water view. Super large master bedroom with an attached bathroom, Dual sinks, separate shower and soaking tub highlight the master bath. L shap
Details for 8201 Cinnamon Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $176,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139785
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat I
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this charming LAND OWNED 2/2 with a 2020 roof, large carport, large workshop, and 20 extra tie downs for peace of mind. Corner waterfront lot with an enclosed patio. Large master bed
Details for 8204 Bitterbush Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017106
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat I
  5. Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND OWNED! Spectacular turn key home in desirable Savanna Club awaits you! 2 Bedroom 2 Bath home offers generous storage, a huge golf cart shed, and large welcoming carport area for relaxing and ente
Details for 2967 Fiddlewood Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11133452
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Own the land here. Welcome yourself home into the desirable Savannah Club Community, a Resort style community. 3 clubhouses, fitness center, 3 heated pools, bocci, pickleball, tennis, horseshoes and a