Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seacrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 245 Seacrest Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Villas/ Seacrest
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional One Story Home in Delray Beach. Introducing an exceptional one story home in the sought after Delray Beach area, hitting the market for the first time in years! This unique residence featu
Details for 396 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2360
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 784608
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Alys Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Beach
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming coastal cottage is a fantastic investment opportunity, offered turn key and ready to serve as a lucrative rental, a beach getaway, or your primary residence. Located between Alys and Ros
Details for 543 Seacrest Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $897.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1588
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 786036
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Golden Coast Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Atomic Flamingo, a fully furnished, income producing retreat designed for both style and performance. This mid century inspired home blends character, comfort, and serious rental appeal. Th
Details for 254 20th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26016003
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 254 NE 20th Street, a beautifully upgraded residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, investment potential, and South Florida charm in one of Delray Beach's most sought after a
Details for 2830 6th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2746
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11148325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redesigned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with pool located in a desirable non HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood in East Boynton Beach. Expanded by the former owner, an architect/builde
Details for 171 31st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1968
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11160395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home in desirable East Boynton Beach, offered fully furnished and move in ready. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping
Details for 254 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11139836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park In
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks In Seacrest Park. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly located in the desirable Seacrest Park area of Delray Beach, just minutes from the beach, top dining, shopping, and the ho
Details for 2898 1st Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26004481
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your vibrant Florida oasis in sunny Boynton Beach! 2 Bed + Den with ROOF 2019 and impact windows and doors throughout ! Nestled on a spacious corner lot in the quiet, well established Seac
Details for 3246 Orange Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Ridge Seacrest
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Venture Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled CBS Home 8 Bedrooms, 5 Baths, Plus a Huge Refurbished In Ground Pool & Spa This spacious, elegantly updated home sits in a quiet, welcoming neighborhood and is perfectly designe
Details for 1609 Riverside Drive 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Towers
  5. Building: Seacrest Towers
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Paradise on the Intracoastal*** Enjoy the sunset every day with the Intracoastal view. Boats parade every day. This 1 bed, 1 bath offers you a beautiful heated pool on the intracoastal. Brand new f