Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seahaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1604, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 784804
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Panama City Beach lifestyle in this stunning 16th floor penthouse condo. Unit 1604 offers a rare private rooftop balcony with sweeping 180 degree views of the Gulf, Pier Park,
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1701, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 789732
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into coastal living at its finest with this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo perfectly positioned right across the street from the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach. Offering a stunning, u
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1433-1435, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787623
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Pineapple Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Here is a beautiful condo in an amazing resort! This property was purchased by the wife of the seller in 2019, sight unseen and surprisingly to the husband. Together they have loved this condo, vaca
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1507, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1934
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783621
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: On The Coast Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bed | 3 Bath Condo at Origin at Seahaven | Panama City Beach This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and income potentialmaking it ideal for short te
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1703, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1799
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 774691
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream beach getaway at Origin at Seahaven! This luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom vacation rental condo is the epitome of coastal elegance, offering 1799 square feet of beautifully furni
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 536-538, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 784913
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced BELOW the last market sale! This 2 bedroom lockout represents one of the best value opportunities in the building with proven income performance already in place. Combined rental history as a f
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 836-838, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788257
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom lockout stands out as one of the best value opportunities in the building, offering the kind of flexibility today's buyers are actively looking for. The layout is ideal for a ''condo
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1408, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1293
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 774075
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Pineapple Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo overlooking the Gulf, white sugar sands, and the pool deck at Origin is ready for a new owner. Unit 1408 has been renovated with new paint, fans, furniture, and decor
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 424, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 100
  9. Bldg sqft: 957
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786875
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect coastal escape at Origin at Seahaven a beautifully appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo ideally positioned on the 4th floor with direct sliding door access to the pool deck
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1307, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 881
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786908
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Pineapple Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Here is an amazing 1 bed 1 bath condo at the beautiful Origin resort. Totaling 881 square feet with stunning Gulf and nightly sunset views! As you enter, you can't help but to notice the beautiful w