Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $11,995,900.00
- Price sqft: $816.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 14690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024530
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
Single Family
- Price: $6,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,343.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4819
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11094661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seaside
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10549439
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Seaside Village East Cond
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,730,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,633.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1671
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788708
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Seaside
- Provided by: Reallook.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5097
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26013255
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Seaside Villas
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Prime Real Estate Collection
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013622
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26006386
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Seaside Village West Condo
- Building: Seaside Village West Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019812
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1093
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11146814
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Seaside Of Stuart Condo
- Building: Seaside Of Stuart Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $388,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26002806
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Seaside
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice