Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sebastian Highlands Unit 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164893
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11140706
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26016116
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 6
- Elementary School: Sebastian
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11165536
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 8
- Elementary School: Sebastian
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166103
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2806
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164950
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2013
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000691
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 8
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017870
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11144592
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 4
- Provided by: NextHome Santana Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019699
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 11
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice