Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sebastian Highlands Unit 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1167 Schumann Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164893
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new duplex coming August 2026 prime opportunity for investors and savvy house hackers. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1 car garage, impact windows, covered porch, stainless steel
Details for 1119 George Street, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11140706
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Solar heated pool in Lanie. Great for multifamily living. Two garages, plus two driveways. Custom built. Has all the extras. This is a must see! 125x161 lot on a canal backed up to a preserve. This 4
Details for 858 George Street, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26016116
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Sebastian
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 with CBS construction this 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a THREE CAR garage and a spacious flex room (would make a great FOURTH BEDROOM) is truly move in readythoughtfully designed, b
Details for 922 Clearmont Street, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11165536
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Sebastian
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2024 custom built home in Sebastian. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home truly stands out from typical new construction. Enjoy soaring cathed
Details for 1302 Coverbrook Lane, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166103
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Florida Home Awaits! This beautiful concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Sebastian Highlands sits on a large corner lot with no HOA plenty of room for your boat, RV, and toys. T
Details for 170 Spring Valley Avenue, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2806
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164950
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 2024 4/3 home with 2,110 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Some pictures are virtually staged. Situated on a desirable lot backing up to a WD canal which pro
Details for 1031 Topsail Lane, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2013
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000691
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 8
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW beautiful 2022 built concrete block home located in the heart of Sebastian offers modern comfort w/ a spacious feel. Tile flooring throughout creates a clean + cohesive look. Enjoy an open co
Details for 117 Hinchman Avenue, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017870
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, traditional style single family home nestled beneath a beautiful mature canopy oak. Step inside the inviting foyer and be greeted by vaulted ceilings, and skylights filling t
Details for 852 Jordan Avenue, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11144592
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 4
  5. Provided by: NextHome Santana Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Discover this Spacious 2019 CBS 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 3 car garage, rear screened porch plus open patio and fenced backyardideal for relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy an open floor
Details for 162 Concha Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1902
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019699
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of waterfront tranquility and modern efficiency. A meticulously maintained CBS constructed home built in 2002 on a quiet Sebastian canal. This residence features a privat