Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seville Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 10740 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 10733 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,647.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $851,401
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3074
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166715
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Opal floorplan is a 1 story home with an open concept and a 1st floor owner's suite. The Great Room/dining/kitchen area blends seamlessly and is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is generously
Listing Details for 10577 Larocca Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,237.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,237
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3466
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166685
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The 3,466 square foot Palacio floorplan offers versatile, thoughtfully designed space in a pleasant configuration of shared and private living areas. The first floor has its own additional bedroom wit
Listing Details for 10741 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $803,638.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,933
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3236
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166711
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The 3,236 square foot Monaco floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 Bath, and 3 car garage. The covered front porch leads to a foyer with flex room on one side and a Den on the other with a large, open
Listing Details for 10732 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $819,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3074
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11168033
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 14214 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $743,554.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013403
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6a Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.
Listing Details for 10724 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $774,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3236
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11168036
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10639 Vineyard Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26000514
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover 10639 SW Vineyard Drive in Port St. Lucie, FL, a beautifully designed 2023 single story residence in the gated Seville at Tradition community offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2,809 living
Listing Details for 10592 Larocca Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2847
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009355
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom new construction home featuring a spacious open concept layout, modern finishes, and a private owner's suite. This one story floorplan includes a versatile flex room,
Listing Details for 14230 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $663,291.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013752
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6a Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom new build with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.