Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shoma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2254 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11056136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: 5 Star Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling investors for this Two story townhome in desirable gated development Shoma Homes! Generate income from day one as this property is rented to long term tenants ( lease ending on January 31 202
Details for 2609 Shoma Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great schools, Gated community. 4br, 3ba townhome corner unit w/attached garage.
Details for 2527 15th Place 193, Homestead, FL 33035
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005188
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33035
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Keyscove Co
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom townhouse in the gated Keys Cove community featuring spacious living areas, an open kitchen & a private fenced patio & all bedrooms upstairs including a primary suite w/ built in closets. Ma
Details for 3510 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 572
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11029251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom, 3 1/2 Baths, New Roof recently installed, great location, gorgeous home!
Details for 2509 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11117540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently tenantoccupied do not disturbe tenant. Beautiful townhome in excellent condition with one bedroom and full bath located on the first floor. Maintenance fee incl: common areas; insurance othe
Details for 1012 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condominiums
  6. Provided by: Zhemukhova
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring two assigned parking spaces and a thoughtfully updated interior. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer AC and water heater.
Details for 1006 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11114018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Ronna G Carter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful location for buyers seeking a spacious first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with no stairs and 2 assigned parking spaces. Two covered patio spaces. One owner, no pets. Clean bright with larg
Details for 1015 Shoma Drive 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS & HOMEOWNERS! No rental restrictions rare opportunity in the desirable Shoma Community! This well maintained 3BD/2BA second floor condo is located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach
Details for 2511 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 story townhouse with low HOA in a gated community! This well designed home features a convenient ground floor bedroom and full bathroomperfect for guests, in laws, or a home officealong wit
Details for 3904 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Lemon Drop Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VACANT & ready for immediate occupancy. NEW METAL ROOF 2024 & Recently Painted Exterior. AC replaced in 2022. Townhouse is VACANT and ready for new owners to move in. Also great for INVESTORS as you