Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3537 175th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17488 36th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10549358
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Re
  5. Provided by: Portside Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The jewel of silver lakes. Silver lakes is where you want to be. This home boasts 3,500 square feet, three car garage, swiming pool and a balcony to overlook the lake. Make youself at home with tile f
Details for 17994 35th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and spacious 5/3+loft+3 CG home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes gated community. Oversized lot! one bedroom and full bath on 1st floor. Specious loft on 2nd floor! Oversized master suit
Details for 18144 20th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 2.5 Bath lakefront home filled with natural light and soaring ceilings upon entry. The first floor features an oversized primary suite with a spacious bathroom and ample closet space.
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011151
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Details for 2103 173rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2347
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024703
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in great location at Sapphire Shores sits along the Oasis Preserve with serene lake views. Enjoy the perfect blend of relaxation & entertainment with this p
Details for 18174 21st Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10555870
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained residence is truly move in ready and in excellent condition. Featuring a new roof, impact windows, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, a newer A/C sy
Details for 2853 174th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes community in West Miramar. Featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, this updated residence offers a brigh
Details for 2993 174th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017793
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to purchase this spacious 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home located in deisrable marina pointe of silver lakes*large primary bedroom located on 1st floor with beautiful bamboo wood floor,