Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
  5. Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Details for 5861 16th Place 201, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1321
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 9 Vía De Casas Sur  203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1096
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11088866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Starter Home!! This unit checks more boxes than most!! Welcome Home!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the gated community of Dos Lagos. Freshly painted and
Details for 5 Via De Casas Sur  201, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1096
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in the gated South Lake Community! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome features a spacious open concept floor plan, a 1car garage, and is perfec
Details for 5 Via De Casas Sur  105, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011846
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright Corner Unit 2 Bed/2 Bath Condo in Gated Dos Lagos Incredible Natural Light, Modern Updates & Impact Windows offer safety and quiet + Seller Pays First 3 Months HOA! Buyers are raving about th
Details for 22 Via De Casas  103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $242,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
$2,500.00 SELLER CONTRIBUTION TO BUYER CLOSING COST UNTIL APRIL 7. Beautiful lakefront condo in the gated community of Dos Lagos in Boynton Beach. This first floor unit offers peaceful, unobstructed w
Details for 22 Via De Casas Sur  101, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11146783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10 Vía De Casas Sur  101, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor you can rent this out Immediately with a quick close! Step into a space that feels effortless from the moment you walk in. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Dos
Details for 12 Via De Casas Sur  102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Rental Authority Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated villa that checks all the boxes for current decor trends, an appealing floorplan and value! Special features include LVP flooring throughout, vaulted ceilings, white kitchen and b
Details for 16 Vía De Casas Sur  204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms unit with a 1 car garage with extra storage. The soaring vaulted ceilings make the home feel open and airy. It is finished with neutral color tile