Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Pointe South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $434,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,999
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116495
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Pointe West South Village
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $316.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
- Building: Pointe South Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10530901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Pointe South
- Building: Pointe South
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11121912
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1629
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11129488
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Pointe South
- Building: Pointe South
- Provided by: Api Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1