Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southampton Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 309, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1513
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this custom designed 2BR/2BA residencethe largest unit in the building. This stunningly updated home features an expansive, light filled layout where
Details for 7751 Southampton Terrace 103, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1513
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26004371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium H
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Panoramic wide lake views, Ground Floor Condo with Fenced Courtyard at front. Spacious Interior 1500+ sq. ft. New paint, tile floors in all social areas, New laminate floors in bedrooms. 2 Large Maste
Details for 7647 Southampton Terrace 318, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012500
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Southampton at Kings Point. Prestigious 55+ Community. Luxury awaits you in this huge 2/2 corner unit, freshly painted, gorgeous condo! Natural light floods thru out the home, neutral tile, w/d, lots
Details for 7751 Southampton Terrace 215, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1107
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026555
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium H
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Oleander Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the one you've been waiting for! Welcome home to sought after king's point, a premier 55+ active adult community. This fully renovated unit has the look and feel of a brand new home, with care
Details for 7727 Southampton Terrace Terrace 404, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015724
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium F
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium F
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penhouse 2 bedroom , 2 bath condo with a peaceful lake view in the desirable Southampton Community of Kings Point. This Fully Furnished top floor condo offers a bright layout, spacious rooms, and a r
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium I
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning lake view property features a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout spread over three floors. The kitchen has been recently updated and includes all stainless steel appliances, along with upgrade
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 405, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Stellar Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ejoy sweeping, unobstructed lake views from this immaculate top floor residence in the highly sought after Southampton community of Kings Point. Spanning 1,275 sq. ft. of private living space, this mo
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 303, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11162449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Open to Back Up Offers. Beautifully maintained waterfront condo with tranquil lake views enjoyed from your spacious screened balcony. This 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence features a brand new, recent
Details for 7623 Southampton Terrace 211, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in paradise! Spectacular two beds, two baths. Condo located in the sought after community of desirable Southampton at Kings Point! This unique home features a fantastic private water view. It is
Details for 126 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Trinity Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor condominium located in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village West Palm Beach. This unit was fully updated in 2025 and features a new A/C,