Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southgate Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1692
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newley RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom WATERFRONT condo with PRIVATE backyard on the Intracoastal. Professionally appointed and Walk across the street to the OCEAN with PRIVATE gated BEACH access
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 318, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11114577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Major Reduction in HOA fee effective Jan 1st! Assessments are complete and building meets ALL new code requirements. Waterfront Penthouse Rarely Available! Be the first to live in this beautifully
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 230 C, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1301
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly painted 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom Corner end unit with views of Southgate's infamous Lazy River, Tropical Garden and the Fountain (shaded balcony inmost popular C building). The unit comes with lar
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 229, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160247
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy care‑free living and easy access to the beach in this beautifully maintained 2‑bedroom condo in Southgate, each bedroom offering its own en‑suite bathroom. Tile floors laid on
Details for 7168 Southgate Boulevard 7168, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Villas Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: HomeRep Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready upgraded 1 story villa. All ages welcomed. End unit with private entrance , open floor plan vaulted ceilings! Freshly painted, tons of natural light, huge laundry room with plenty of sto
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 319, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,390
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1121
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11154405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
INTRACOASTAL VIEWS await in this stunning 2/2 waterfront condo, fully furnished for seasonal or off seasonal rentals. The kitchen has white cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel applianc
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 338, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean facing 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo in excellent location with direct access to hiking/biking trail on Ocean Blvd. and deeded beach access directly across the street. This condo also has a large
Details for 7400 85th Court 101, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026494
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: The Cardenas Group Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent unit 2/2 corner. Tile and laminate floors. Huge walk in closets. Assigned parking. Screened patio with garden view. Pool area. Laundry room and additional storage outside unit. Conveniently
Details for 7110 Southgate Boulevard, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10551863
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
***available 3/1/26***amazing opportunity to rent this first floor villa style 1 bedroom/1 bathroom, updated kitchen w/ quartz countertops, wood cabinets, vaulted ceilings, large bedroom and upgraded
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005480
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Villas Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: HomeRep Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and upgraded 1 br/1ba villa with private fenced in patio!! Brand new a/c! All ages are welcomed. Wide open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, granite counter tops, neutral tile in living ar