Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $83.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001702
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11148922
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1527
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018599
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Provided by: Canedo Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $73.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161578
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $87,000.00
- Price sqft: $64.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146680
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $84,900.00
- Price sqft: $55.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $87,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11162568
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $56.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $89,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11123749
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Provided by: Canedo Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $78,000.00
- Price sqft: $57.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147090
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $74,900.00
- Price sqft: $38.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001831
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $74,000.00
- Price sqft: $52.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009234
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice