Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 Kamchatka Court, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111784
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge Ph03 43/61
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a beautiful home In Apopka? Well here it is this 4 bedrooms two bathrooms 2,127 square foot home in In Apopka Its the perfect home. This property is in Spring Ridge Neighbourhood.
Details for 14316 Holly Hammock Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1483
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257479
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fresh Opportunity in Gated Spring Ridge! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern upgrades, low maintenance living, and an unbeatable value. Enjoy a completely remodele
Details for 8657 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259179
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Spring Ridge Community. This move in ready property features a brand new roof (2026) and brand new AC (2026), offering peace of mind
Details for 8398 Indian Laurel Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258491
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This is a thoughtfully designed home featuring numerous accessibility upgrades for comfort and ease of living. This well maintained property offers ramps for easy access, a
Details for 8483 Pinetop Ridge Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258601
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8483 Pinetop Ridge Ln, a charming home in Brooksville, FL. This inviting residence features a spacious layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable l
Details for 8646 Pinetop Ridge Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1446
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2257502
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Anastasia model home by LGI Homes is a spacious one story retreat offered within the breathtaking gated community of Spring Ridge. This home features an open concept floor plan, 3 bedrooms and 2
Details for 8917 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1444
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2256649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering 2k towards buyers closing costs! Nestled in a gated community, this charming duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and a fenced back yard. Enjoy your own indiv
Details for 9255 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257817
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the Spring Ridge community, this thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex villa home with a 2 car garage and a new roof welcomes you