Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Woodbine Road, Pace, FL 32571
Land
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 22.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784930
  1. County: SANTA ROSA
  2. City: Pace
  3. Zipcode: 32571
  4. Subdivision: Woodbine Springs Plantation
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Woodbine Commercial Assemblage totals +/ 22.66 acres across three contiguous parcels of approximately +/ 3.34 acres, +/ 13.26 acres, and +/ 6.06 acres, offering a rare and flexible development opp
Details for 8680 Daystar Ridge Point, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Springs
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the largest parcels in Canyon Springs and set at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, this standout home marries contemporary finishes with advanced smart home features and energy co
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bldg sqft: 6000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Details for 11038 Baybreeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26011018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Springs At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after courtyard home in mission bay, boca raton! This versatile home provides a casual, elegant, active lifestyle in the sought after harbour springs at mission bay commun
Details for 4115 Riverside Drive 1-5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3852
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2496 Eagles Landing Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bldg sqft: 3500
  5. Acreage: 10.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784273
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a growing mobile home park in a highly desirable location just east of Marianna, Florida. This well situated GATED park currently features 4 income producing units2 double wide
Details for 3310 90th Avenue 3310-3310s, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 3812
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available duplex in desirable neighborhood in Coral Springs surrounded by single family homes. Each side is 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms w/ the unique feature of true 2 car garages. Backyard is full
Details for 1410 93rd Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 3733
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Provided by: 1Dream Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
Details for 9730 51st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: North Springs
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home on a cul de sac street in North Springs has an oversized lot with a fenced in pool, 4 bedrooms & 3 full baths, Upgraded throughout with a newer roof & AC, 2 tone kitchen cabinets