Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3507 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3707
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8496637
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional, fully handicap accessible home loaded with high end upgrades, thoughtful design, and resort style living in the highly sought after Barrington
Details for 13504 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259167
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was
Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2255940
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Ph3 Un1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to 9,500 towards buyers closing costs with full price offer. Barrington at
Details for 5155 Brackenwood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259202
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, well maintained, one owner home located in the gated community of Sterling Hill Brackenwood Village. Offering 2,812 square feet of living space, this thoughtfully designed
Details for 4495 Edenrock Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2654
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259260
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. AC replaced in 2018. Located in the sought after gated community of Sterling Hill, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers a spl
Details for 4460 Birchfield Loop Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2838
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256235
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Challenger K
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2006 Avatar Spruce 5 Bedrooms | 3 Full Bathrooms | 3 Car Garage Welcome to this meticulously maintained Avatar Spruce model home, offering 2,838 sq.ft. of luxurious living space (3,812 total sq.ft
Details for 13444 Haverhill Dr Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258533
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof being installed major value and peace of mind for buyers, especially with today's insurance requirements. Also new HVAC system 2025. Welco
Details for 5683 Brackenwood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258991
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort amenities. New roof. 4 bedrooms. Low hoa. || spring hill doesn't get better than this. Let's start with the hoa because 125 per year for all of this is shockingly low. For what most people p
Details for 4211 Blakemore Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258999
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2b
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Spring Hill! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is nestled inside a secure, gated community offering both privacy and peace of mind.
Details for 3942 Brandamore Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1825
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2259220
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Everything you want in a home. Everything you dreamed of in a community. Welcome to sterling hills where the hoa costs less than your netflix. Two community pools. Splash pad. Lighted tennis courts