Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonehaven 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11142561
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Stonehaven Pud
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $820,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Stonehaven Estates
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012459
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Stonehaven Pud 3
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Quantum Realty Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024182
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Stonehaven 1
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Orchid Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11138734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Stonehaven 1
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Prestigious Homes Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1