Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stratford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 2b2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,392.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to own a direct oceanfront residence at the coveted PB Stratford. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features beautiful interiors, all floor to ceiling impact glass sho
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 11f, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Arms
  5. Building: Stratford Arms
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this wraparound SE corner unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views to the East and beautiful city views from a private balcony to the West. 3 large bedrooms with ample
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 1c2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11138909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Oceanfront Opportunity at The Palm Beach Stratford to own a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's most desirable boutique oceanfront buildings The Stratford. This p
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive Ph4, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,584.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Towers Condo
  5. Building: Stratford Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Situated between the ocean and intracoastal, this corner 2/2 penthouse has TWO private balconies one facing the ocean ..coffee in the morning and cocktails in the evening!!! You will love the chef's
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive 502, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $423,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 124488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10545102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Towers
  5. Building: Stratford Towers
  6. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a real beach beauty & can be bought furnished and remove all stress... Just bring flip flops.... Impact windows throughout.... Washer/dryer in unit... Steps to the ocean.. And very short strol
Details for 2841 163rd Street 402, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11144071
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Stratford House Condo
  5. Building: Stratford House Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Well kept corner 2BR/2BA condo with a versatile den convertible to a third bedroom. Bright south facing unit with tile floors, newer AC, tankless water heater, and updated electrical panel. Bathrooms
Details for 16 Stratford Drive E C, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1902
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021546
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled, Club Collection Townhome in Hunters Run Country Club. This split level residence features first floor private entry, leading to an open concept kitchen, spacious living and dining are
Details for 6 Stratford Drive E D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1931
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11119946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury with this beautifully upgraded condo offering peaceful golf course views and modern style. Step into a light filled space with clean lines, sleek porcelain tile, and a cri
Details for 8049 Aberdeen Drive 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10554769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Aberdeen
  5. Building: Stratford At Aberdeen
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Look no further than this Beauty in Aberdeen Country Club! Fully Furnished 1st Floor Condo ready to move in! 2/2 Condo with W/D in unit, split bedroom design with completely open concept! Kitchen open
Details for 41 Stratford Lane W B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1931
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful condo with a magnificent lake view. The bathrooms have been totally redone and the home is turnkey. Its a convertible, and it's move in condition. Has a wonderful large screened