Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5322
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225865
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3791
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1224115
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $786,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1225128
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225636
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1226098
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2979
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224837
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2117
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224146
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226152
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
- 1