Searching on:
  1. School = Chisholm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2628 Sunset Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2676
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1223868
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living on Turnbull Bay in New Smyrna Beach with space, flexibility, and incredible views. This home sits on a deep lot with direct water access and a private dock, perfect for boating, fish
Details for 2005 Bayview Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1224009
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Local Living Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the beauty and tranquility of waterfront living on Turnbull Bay! This unique property sits on nearly 2 acres offering access to the Intracoastal Waterway with
Details for 3470 Tesoro Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $895,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 108
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1222144
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished Luxury Resort style living meets timeless elegance in this award winning Paytas Home with a private solar heated pool, designer finishes, and access to Venetian Bay's premier amenities this
Details for 3377 Caterina Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5452
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224351
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience lakeside living in this magnificent lakefront home in Promenade Parke at Venetian Bay. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a versatile bonus room with plumbing, electrical, and A/C
Details for 3338 Bellino Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1225474
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Verano/venetian Bay
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Living at Lakes of Verano in Venetian Bay Upgraded Martello Model with Resort Style Pool & Sunset Views. Welcome to 3338 Bellino Blvd, an exceptional Paytas built home in the sought
Details for 1117 Loch Linnhe Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3697
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1226098
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is located on a quiet cul de sac in The Meadows area of the Sugar Mill Country Community. Home has one of the best views in the Community with view of lake in rear and is adjacent to the 9t
Details for 3583 Maribella Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3382
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1216388
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Beechler Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This remarkable residence showcases lavish living spaces and high end finishes. Whole house generator with two propane tanks, new stainless appliances, sun pro motorized awnings on the lanai, exterior
Details for 2576 Shilo Glynn Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 3271
  8. Acreage: 3.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223765
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
High and Dry 3.26 Acre Country Estate in New Smyrna Beach offering peaceful country living with convenient access to town. Located on a quiet private street just off Turnbull Bay Road, this rare prope
Details for 3555 Maribella Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3724
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221571
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Winslow Homes LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home for sale in Venetian Bay, New Smyrna Beach. This fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers a spacious split floor plan and upgrades throughout. Recent improveme
Details for 633 Art Center Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3088
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224087
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the desirable Art Center / Turnbull Shores area of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully maintained single owner former model home offers space, privacy, and a rare connection to nature. T