Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turnbull Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1223868
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4894
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1222810
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1222644
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224087
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $363,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1217450
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $197,999.00
- Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1216250
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
- 1