Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sun Plat
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015573
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11166508
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26011291
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26012722
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: A & D Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,539.00
- Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1563
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024936
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice