Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sunset East Second Sec
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Details for 7 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470984
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Details for 149 Sapodilla Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 4920
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 778998
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe
  5. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT GRANDEUR WITH HEATED SALTWATER POOL OVERLOOKING THE WHITE SAND BEACHES OF CAPE SAN BLAS! Experience luxury & elegance located at the most desirable end of the Cape with its wide beaches and
Details for 353 Sunset Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26002782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Universal Brokers
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury at 353 Sunset, an ultra exclusive boutique building featuring only eight elite residences. Located minutes to Las Olas Village fine dinning, shopping and s
Details for 531 Sunset Boulevard, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6606
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26026106
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Subd
  5. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled craftsmanship & elegance in the heart of Melbourne Beach. Boasting a massive kitchen featuring Sub Zero appliances...a chef's dream! Floorplan features natural materials throughout includ
Details for 1436 Ocean Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 4.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022631
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Trust
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 116 Carillon Market Street 701, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3623
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 778942
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise And Sunset
  5. Building: Sunrise And Sunset
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Prestigious Beach Properties of The Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This waterfront coastal contemporary Penthouse retreat with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,623 sq ft spans the entire top level of a small 7 story, recently renovated condo building. It features a wrap
Details for 123 Sapodilla Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $961.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2858
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 782357
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
YOUR DREAM COASTAL RETREAT with 78' of GULF FRONTAGE. Nestled in the gated Sunset Pointe community, this exceptional 5 bedroom/4.5 bath beachfront home offers an unparalleled coastal living experience