Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunshine Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1238 Buckskin Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26005567
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Parkway Manor Unrecor
  5. High School: South Fork
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the cheapest property in Martin County! Nice, clean lot. Small house is partially remodeled. No Hoa , no lot lease, you own the land.
Details for 515 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,495
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3274
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11162422
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a tastefully decorated 2 bedroom/2.5 bath furnished (avail unfurnished) home w/ private salt water pool (optional heat, outdoor shower w/ air conditioned cabana & wet bar) ideally located i
Details for 616 Upland Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11154941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Park Add 2
  5. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home nestled in the historic neighborhood of West Palm Beach. This delightful property features a beautifully maintained main house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a
Details for 605 Sunset Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1434
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Park Add 2
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Partial ($4,000/month) guest home rental now available in Sunshine Park. Step into timeless charm with this beautifully preserved historic home in the heart of West Palm Beach. Ideally located just
Details for 431 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26024487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Park Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath rental in the Sunshine Park area of West Palm Beach. Convenient central location just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach, dining, shopping and beaches. Close to the Norton Museum
Details for 425 Ardmore Road 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 312
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26025691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Park Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this fully remodeled studio/efficiency in the heart of West Palm Beach in the highly sought after Dixie Corridor. The unit features granite countertops, recessed lighting, cold AC, a front p