Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surf Club 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 777989
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 782637
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788668
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
- Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Century 21 BE3
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $476.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788641
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $25.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26025131
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Surfside
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
- Building: Surf Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1