Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Surf%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8601 Surf 15 - Drive 15w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 777989
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exclusive top floor high rise condo in a gated private community. Located off Thomas Drive, this quiet condo boasts only 2 units per floor, offering ulti
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 11w, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 782637
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Hilltop Legacy Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Grande Surf Club Unit 11W Gulf Front Condo With Amazing Views This condo is perfect for anyone who wants easy, peaceful beach living with stunning views. Whether you're looking for a full time home
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 6w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788668
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Welcome to Grande Surf Club Condominiums Unit 6W, your gateway to coastal living! This fully furnished three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo spans 1,783 square feet and offers up
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 10w, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788641
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grande Surf Club an exclusive Gulf front retreat where low density living meets elevated coastal comfort. With only 28 residences and just two per floor, this intimate community offers a r
Details for 9001 Collins Avenue S-701, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26025131
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare flow through combination residence in the coveted South Tower at the iconic Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club. Spanning 6,175 SF, this exceptional condo features 4 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, sepa
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive A4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Co
  5. Building: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available immediately, this charming 1 bed, 1 bath first floor unit is located in a small, unique gated building offering both safety and character. Situated directly on the Intracoastal and just acro
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive C8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014853
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Co
  5. Building: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located just across from the luxury ICON building, we share stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway, where multi million dollar yachts glide by daily. This small, unique gated building offers both