Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surfside Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1912 Surfside Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146862
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Blk 11 Lot 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront over 1/2 acre to build your dream home. One oceanfront lots left on our beautiful South Huchinson Island. Lot has a survey and house plans. Imagine the best unobstructed views, just miles
Details for 1911 Surfside Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,888
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11135907
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this spectacular, ocean view, multi generational home on Hutchinson Island with private beach, totally rebuilt 2010 2017. New metal roof in 2024. Pool & in ground spa. Beautifully furnished.
Details for 1902 Mimosa Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2311
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Surf Side has a private beach parking pass $50. a year. Home has been remodeled. The pool is redone. The dock has a lift. There are no fixed bridges ocean access is near.
Details for 1706 Plover Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2550
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26023630
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Private beach access just steps from your front door. Located in the Surfside enclave on South Hutchinson Island, this coastal home blends Old Florida character with modern comfort & true island lifes
Details for 1927 Cypress Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $707,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $711,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2469
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11132316
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded pool home on South Hutchinson Island in Surfside. This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home has granite counter tops and raised panel cabinets in Kitchen additional cabinets in pantry, Tiled floo
Details for 160 Florida Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1985
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789716
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A COASTAL RETREAT that promises to elevate your lifestyle. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence is more than meets the eye, offering a unique divided bedroom floor plan that provides privacy
Details for 147 Florida Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $517.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 777357
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This clean and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is your opportunity to own a slice of paradise with endless potential. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunsets from the spacious sun deck
Details for 128 Boardwalk Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 782835
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom 2 bath beach cottage where coastal lifestyle meets effortless beach living. Ideal for both personal enjoyment & income potential, this home is thoughtfully designed
Details for 1804 Bayshore Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021886
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a charming island home just a short walk to Jaycee Park and South Beach Park, offering the perfect chance to enjoy the coastal lifestyle. Ideally located near beautiful beaches