Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 713
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
Details for 1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 -, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,208,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 776636
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sweetbay
  5. Elementary School: University Academy
  6. Middle School: University Academy
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible custom home by AR Homes is planned for one of the largest of SweetBay's coveted estate lots. In addition to the three spacious bedrooms, this home also features a den, an office, a fle
Details for 9093 Pinehurst Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7918
  10. Acreage: 3.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 845477
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional waterfront estate, a stunning two story home nestled on a serene 3.59 acre peninsula at the end of a quiet cul de sac in a deed restricted community. Offering 7 spacious be
Details for 8950 Eden Walk Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6266
  8. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853281
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront estate located on a breathtaking peninsula within the desirable deed restricted community of Sweetwater Pointe. Situated on a serene 3 acre cul de sac parcel, this impre
Details for 2401 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26019618
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Max Swartz
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private tropical retreat in the highly sought after East Wilton Manors neighborhood. Beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and South Florida l
Details for 1708 Daffodil Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3285
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 788775
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sweetbay
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a prominent corner lot in SweetBay, this expansive Marco two floor plan pairs generous square footage with the kind of thoughtful layout that makes everyday living feel effortless. With five be
Details for 441 Wild Oak Circle, Longwood, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6405462
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Longwood
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 13
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks on a quiet street, 441 Wild Oak Circle offers the space, privacy, and lifestyle that define Sweetwater Oaks living. Set on an expansive .64 acre homesite, this 4
Details for 1445 Tulip Court Lot 729 -, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,689.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2811
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787953
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sweetbay
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Santa Rosa plan by Harris Doyle Homes in waterfront SweetBay's newest phase, Indigo Lakes! This popular home offers plenty of living space & room to entertain with an expansive Great Room, separat
Details for 1317 Buttonsage Avenue Lot 653 -, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,656.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2511
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788579
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sweetbay
  5. Elementary School: University Academy
  6. Middle School: University Academy
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Navarre plan by Harris Doyle Homes is offered on a conservation home site in waterfront SweetBay and provides Priority Access to coveted free charter school University Academy, Florida's #2 K 8 Sc