Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Symphony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18481 Symphony Court, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5991
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Symphony At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction right in the heart of Jupiter, this stunning 6 bed, 6.5 bath, two story home spans 4,906 sq feet of pure perfection. The attention to detail and seamless flow throughout are rea
Details for 18488 Symphony Court, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3919
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11132275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Symphony At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to Symphony at Jupiter, Jupiter's newest luxury development. This impressive single story home features 12ft ceilings & 10ft glass sliders, creating a bright, open atmosphere.
Details for 18037 Mambo Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Bay
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous updated 2 story estate | prestigious gated community, symphony bay | oversized corner lot |exquisite high end quality materials & workmanship|bright open split floor plan | led cus
Details for 610 Las Olas Boulevard 1613n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1298
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony North Condo
  5. Building: Symphony North Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous river walk skyline condo | prestigious fort lauderdale location the symphony | breathtaking river & city views | just completed 2026 remodel | exquisite high end quality materials
Details for 610 Las Olas Boulevard 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony
  5. Building: Symphony
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: D'Angelo Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable northeast corner residence in the North Tower featuring stunning water and city views with a wrap around river facing terrace. This exceptional unit boasts a custom designed kitchen w
Details for 610 Las Olas Boulevard 1712n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1298
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26012982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony North Condo
  5. Building: Symphony North Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern redesign! Corner unit w/ wrap around terrace overlooking the river, pool & city! Amazing views & custom interiors! Beautiful porcelain tiles throughout, motorized window treatments, custom kitc
Details for 9380 Fox Trot Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020449
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Bay
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sparkling clean and barely lived in, this stunning single story pool home is perfectly situated in a prime Boca Raton location within the sought after Symphony Bay community! Rarely does a home this
Details for 600 Las Olas Boulevard 1803s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1348
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004165
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony South Condo
  5. Building: Symphony South Condo
  6. Provided by: Benchmark American Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Views views and more views experience breathtaking panoramic views from this immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bath corner residence with wraparound balcony on the 18th floor of the prestigious symphony high ris
Details for 600 Las Olas Boulevard 903s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $735,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 148
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541095
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony South
  5. Building: Symphony South
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A Corner Residence Defined By A Wrap Around Balcony And Sunset Exposure In The Prestigious Symphony South Tower. This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Features An Open Concept Kitchen, Dining, & Living Layout W
Details for 600 Las Olas Boulevard 502s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1345
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019410
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony South Condo
  5. Building: Symphony South Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Will Not Last Long! Highly Desirable 2 Bed, 2.5 Bath Corner Residence With A True Split Floor Plan and Wraparound Balcony Offering Abundant Natural Light, River Views, & Front Row Views Of Yachts Alon