Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tiara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive Ph-a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11148755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the epitome of coastal luxury with this beautifully designed and completely renovated two bedroom, two bathroom residence. Offering exquisite views of both the ocean and intracoastal, this
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 24f, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006387
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury at the coveted F line in Tiara, Singer Island's premier beachfront treasure. Unit 24F is a fully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath masterpiece with stunning ocean and Intracoastal
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 15 C, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11159375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seldom available 2BR/2BA ''C'' unit. Floor to ceiling impact glass throughout lets in abundant natural light. Engineered wood floors in main living areas. KitchenAid appliances, soft close cabinets &
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 9h, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the prestige of Tiara on Singer Island, a landmark 43 story oceanfront condominium offering luxury living in one of the most desirable coastal settings in Palm Beach County. The Tiara is kn
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 8 A, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11108946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Easy oceanfront living on Singer Island. This 2BR 2BA condo is filled with natural light and offers beautiful ocean and Intracoastal views through floor to ceiling impact windows. En
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 8-f, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of beachfront living on the Eighth floor at The Tiara where elegance, comfort, and unparalleled views await. This 2 bedroom/2 bathroom CORNER UNIT residence on stunning Singer
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 19e, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11075866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara
  5. Building: Tiara
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront Residence in One of Singer Island's Premier Amenities Buildings. Experience resort style oceanfront living at its finest in this beautifully positioned residence at the iconic Tiara
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 17d, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara
  5. Building: Tiara
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional value at the Tiaraone of Singer Island's most sought after full service oceanfront buildings. representing one of the best values on Singer Island. This spacious, light filled r
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 14g, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 909
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11144435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Provided by: HomeSmart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Sleek Oceanfront Studio Designer Renovation. Singer Island Fully Updated and Move in Ready! Beautifully Designed studio condo with rare 1.5 baths and completely open layout. (You can put wall up
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 14g, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 909
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11146035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara Condo
  5. Building: Tiara Condo
  6. Provided by: HomeSmart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice