Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo I, Ii And Iii Condo De
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible completed updated unit. New flooring, updated kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances, quartz counter tops, lovely back splash, new washer and dryer. This unit has so many extra fea
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes 2304 C Boulevard 2304 C, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo
  5. Provided by: Signature Properties of the Palm Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Jupiter. Just south of Indiantown Road off military trail. .Very well kept and clean. End unit for added privacy behind a private gated fence perfect for g
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2318d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011756
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the vibrant heart of Jupiter, this charming home combines convenience & tranquility in one package. Located just minutes from Military Trail, A1A, pristine beaches, dining hotspots, and bou
Details for 6531 Federal Highway H1-103, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002055
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA first floor condo in Stuart, FL offering peaceful water and nature views. This well kept unit features tile flooring in main living areas and carpet in bedrooms, a kitch
Details for 6531 Federal Highway M112, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26021671
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2/2 first floor end unit in desirable Twin Lakes. Covered carport steps from your door and a light, bright open plan. Peace of mind with 2022 PGT impact windows,
Details for 6531 Federal Highway Se Q108, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11168901
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this impeccably maintained 2/2 unit in South Stuart's Twin Lakes, complete with a private carport. This residence offers total peace of mind with PGT impact windows (2022), accordion shutte
Details for 937 Rembrandt Way 101, Inverness, FL 34453
Townhome
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1478
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 850537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Town Homes
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful end unit is a must see turn key! This charming townhome has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, primary bedroom is on the main level just off the sun filled dining area, primary bathr
Details for 6531 Federal Highway E202, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 992
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022675
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6531 Federal Highway J202, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11116416
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced PLUS Buyer Credit! Outstanding Value! 2/2 corner unit w/1 car carport in South Stuart area of Twin Lakes. Seller will give a $5,000 credit to Buyer for Buyer's closing costs OR improveme
Details for 891 Rembrandt Way, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 847620
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Town Homes
  5. Building: Lakeside Town Homes
  6. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in Lakeside of Inverness is the perfect blend of modern updates and low maintenance living. The kitchen has been tastefully remodeled with granite counter