Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tr G Rep
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19921 4th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat Section Tw
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 20221 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3153
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11158823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful maintained home features a modern updated kitchen. The kitchen has an island where you can enjoy breakfast or snacks, beautiful backsplash, a stainless steel French door refrigerator w
Details for 310 207th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2335
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautifully updated single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The gorgeous kitchen, remodeled in 2025, showcases top of the line appliances, stunning quartz countertops, and elegant c
Details for 11379 Reston Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26011111
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 19 Replat No
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
There are homes that check the boxes, and then there are homes that make you feel something the moment you walk in. This is one of those homes. Set within TownPark at Tradition, this upgraded residen
Details for 11316 Barton Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3492
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26008832
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 19 Replat No
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS RELOCATING DUE TO WORK. WILL CONSIDER ALL REASONABLE OFFERS. 4 bedrooms + loft upstairs, 2.5 bathroom and 2 car garage. Large backyard w/ plenty of room for a pool. Located on a quiet stre
Details for 6128 Butterfly Orchid Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26013287
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Winterlakes Tract H 1st Replat
  5. Provided by: The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath CBS home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Winter Lakes community. The spacious first floor primary suite features a luxurious en suite bath complete with a s
Details for 5189 Wisk Fern Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3553
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11151978
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Winterlakes Tract H 1st Replat
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Rand Florida Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious family home offering four large bedrooms, including a huge primary suite, two and a half baths, and a versatile den with closet and door ideal as an office, playroom, or additional
Details for 11741 Bennington Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26012167
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 19 Replat No
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living at its finest. This beautiful 3BR + Den, 2.5 BA built in 2014 features large eat in kitchen, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of counterspace.
Details for 5150 Pine Trail Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004472
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Pine Trace Third Replat
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with an assumable FHA mortgage at an exceptional 3.125% interest rate and approximate remaining balance of $190,300!** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, energy efficient home lo
Details for 5330 Pine Trail Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1983
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26013790
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Pine Trace Third Replat
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single story home featuring a bright and spacious open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. The heart of the home is the impressive kitchen, complete with granite co