Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tract X
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10655 Avenida Santa Ana, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract C Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of The Isle at Mission Bay, this updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a seamless blend of modern upgrades & comfortable living. The home features a 2018 roof,
Details for 10421 Buena Ventura Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26002114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the desirable Ventura in Mission Bay. This well maintained residence features a bright, open floor plan with generous living areas and
Details for 8505 77th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $867,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Provided by: Florida Professional R E Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant updates and directly on a golf course! This home is located in Woodmont on an oversized cul de sac lot, has 3 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and is fully renovated and move in ready. The interior feat
Details for 10414 Buena Ventura Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in Boca Raton, located in one of the best communities in all of South Florida, Mission Bay! Your kitchen features a massive area with granite countertops, aca
Details for 20803 Cabrillo Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Tract G Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderfully designed single story home features a highly sought after floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, all set on an oversized lot in Mission Bay of Boca Raton. With some TLC and add
Details for 7614 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Details for 8700 Josephine Road, Sebring, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26015346
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Rural Tract
  5. Provided by: Brown & Company Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Outdoor enthusiast's and recreational lovers dream! This stunning property offers wide open spaces and peaceful tranquility, surrounded by abundant wildlife including turkeys, deer, and hogs. The two
Details for 7626 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Details for 7039 Golf Pointe Circle, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015743
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 71
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent West Central Broward location, easy access to Sawgrass Expressway. Roof replaced in 2021 Open floor plan with high vaulted ceilings, screened patio, located in a smaller community with clu
Details for 534 Del Monte Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003412
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming property located at 534 E Del Monte Avenue in Clewiston, offering a practical layout and comfortable living spaces. This home features a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, and a functiona