Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trillium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3150 Brookfield Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26003646
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Trillium West Sub
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Trillium one of Vero Beach's most desirable gated communities. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA pool home offers solid CBS construction, PEX plumbing, '24 water heater, '20 AC, full hur
Details for 3916 Mentmore Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11054227
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trillium
  5. Provided by: Rahman Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location!! Location!!! Great opportunity to own luxury townhouse with all builders upgrade with premium lot next to the community pool. Don't loose this opportunity. Trillium is a gated comm
Details for 2401 Tarvest Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164718
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trillium
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stuart, one of the best small coastal towns in Florida! This bright end unit townhouse with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 2 car garage located in the heart of Stuart. This home boasts an open f
Details for 15718 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2256927
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom home located in the Trillium subdivision. Minutes to the Suncoast Parkway. Home offers 2 master bed room suites, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 full baths. S
Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2255359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Details for 446 Alpine Thistle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2257188
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village C
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptionally spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage, designed to impress with both style and functionality. From the moment you arrive
Details for 3903 Mentmore Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11151621
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trillium
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This immaculate, three year old townhome in Trillium is now available for SALE Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home boasts an open floor plan on the main level. The modern kitchen features ele
Details for 1791 Trillium Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258568
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village E
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY HOME! If you are looking for a home that is large enough for a large family this is the one! Open concept with Great room, dining room, cooking island with breakfast bar. Kitchen has a
Details for 3947 Mentmore Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11113714
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trillium
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers a lakeview. Its contemporary design features bright, airy interiors filled with natural light, creating an instant feeling of spaciousness. The m
Details for 3905 Mentmore Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26004099
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trillium
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern, move in ready townhome in the gated Trillium community, offering bright open living and energy efficient construction. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinetry, and a