Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024129
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor
- Building: Tropic Harbor
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $365.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11113587
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Four
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Four
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $347,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019279
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Three
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Three
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: ARG American Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137059
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor
- Building: Tropic Harbor
- Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11140532
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018676
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Two
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Two
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11148040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11153829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Building: Tropic Harbor Condo Part Seven
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice