Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Parc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10946 Meandering Mile Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26021927
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Parc At Riverland
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the crown jewel of Valencia Walk at Riverland, situated on one of the community's most expansive 11,352 square foot lots featuring an extraordinary 132 feet of premium water frontage. This
Details for 12469 High Tide Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,989.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26012195
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Parc At Riverland
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than a Model Home! Experience the height of luxury in this exquisite 2024 built Sierra Model lakefront sanctuary located in the coveted Valencia Parc at Riverland. Spanning over 2,064 sq. ft. o
Details for 13422 Brightside Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153958
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland At Valencia Parc
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in riverland! Why wait for construction? Move into this brand new 2025 never lived in villa today and skip the builder stress. Located in the newest riverland neighborhood, valencia parc, a
Details for 12292 Compass Point Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003740
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Parc At Riverland
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Bimini model, ideally located in the vibrant new Valencia Parc at Riverland. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom residence offers 2,352 square feet of elegant living
Details for 13470 Brightside Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010473
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Parc
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is BRAND NEW, never before lived in, on a premium garden lot. The home includes full impact windows & doors and tiled roof, a 1 car garage and 1 golf cart garage, and security system. Your r