Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4460 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 10552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Modern Waterfront Living. Introducing a newly constructed, gated contemporary estate that redefines luxury on the Intracoastal Waterway, perfectly positioned on an expansive 161 feet
Details for 3870 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,190.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 12511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11104109
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
:Simply spectacular waterfront estate directly on the Intracoastal in the ''NO WAKE'' zone located only 1 mile north of Hillsboro Inlet and is a boaters dream. This home is built on pilings an
Details for 3700 24th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9972
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158176
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a 240 foot southeast facing waterfront point lot on the South Grand Canal, this Hamptons inspired estate offers timeless design, modern technology, and exceptional indoor outdoor living. Bu
Details for 2850 44th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6635
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167647
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Only Opportunity of Its Kind in Lighthouse Point Right Now This is currently the only property available in Lighthouse Point offering 150 feet of waterfrontage on the North Grand Canal, set on
Details for 3721 30th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5989
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most sought after waterfront homes for sale in South Florida located in Lighthouse Point's prestigious Venetian Isles. For boating enthusiasts, this property features a brand new
Details for 3741 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,549,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,899,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 111
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec 43
  5. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 4BR/4BA waterfront estate in sought after Lighthouse Point offers 90 feet of deep water frontage just one canal from the Intracoastal & approx. 8 minute boat to Hillsboro Inlet. The home f
Details for 3821 26th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $997.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,577,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully rebuilt from the studs, this turnkey 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus office waterfront home in Lighthouse Point offers 90 feet of frontage and high end finishes throughout. Everything is new, including
Details for 4011 26th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11165988
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity and a true boater's dream with direct ocean access and no fixed bridges, this expansive two story waterfront residence offers over 4,400 square feet of exceptional living space in t
Details for 4030 25th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $831.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3187
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26013528
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront gem in Lighthouse Points Venetian Villas. This beautifully redesigned 3 bedroom 2 bath homes offers an open concept layout and many custom touches. Vaulted ceilings, a custom islan
Details for 4460 26th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $926.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Provided by: Exceptional Properties Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning, completely reimagined, remodeled and repurposed waterfront residence in prestigious Venetian Isles, offering 60 feet of deepwater frontage with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. This