Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ventnor I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1032 Ventnor H Crescent H, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014796
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor H Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Look no further this stunning, completely remodeled first floor luxury residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Immaculately maintained, this move in ready home showcases modern, fully permitt
Details for 1025 Ventnor  H, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020178
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor H Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, beautifully updated first floor residence in the highly desirable 55+ community of Century Village East! This light & bright home features a stunning renovated kitchen with white sha
Details for 3036 Ventnor H  3036, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11149206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor H Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor H Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 bath on the 3rd floor. Corner unit lota of amenities .. 55 plus community located 3 miles from the beach.
Details for 2016 Ventnor Crescent G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $193,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $211,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor G Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This sun filled corner unit in the Ventnor G building of Century Village East, Deerfield Beach, Florida, offers bright and airy living with extra windows that flood the space with natural light. The d
Details for 200 Ventnor L  200, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008186
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor L Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious CORNER 2 bedrm deluxe unit featuring 2 full bathrms (half bath converted) on the 2nd floor, this WELL MAINTAINED condo offers ext storage in kit w/white appl, extended counter in din rm w/ ba
Details for 40 Ventnor Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013559
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor B Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind. This building has been completely brought up to current code due to an insurance claim. This unit has a custom master bath 12'x5' with a Glass vessel sink vanity, walk in shower a
Details for 266 Ventnor S, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor S Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor S Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the one you've been waiting for! A rare fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit nestled in the heart of Century Village. Perfectly positioned with north south exposure for ideal
Details for 231 Ventnor Q, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor Q Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor Q Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor condo in Century Village Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated directly across from the tennis courts for easy access to recreation and beautiful green views. This well located uni
Details for 262 Ventnor R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11157657
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor R Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor R Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, open, and impeccably maintained, this spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence is located in the desirable Ventnor R building, offering one of the largest floor plans in the community. Modern vi
Details for 247 Ventnor R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor R Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor R Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy florida living in century village east, one of south florida's premier 55+ gated communities. This move in ready 1br/1ba first floor condo features a recently updated kitchen, renovate