Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8755 97th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11110310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit B
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Pool Home on Double Lot with Room for All Your Toys! The updated kitchen features solid wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless appliances. Brand new washer and dryer, ne
Details for 9345 101st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $476,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016989
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9335 101st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016968
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Jensen plan at Vero Lake Estates offers three inviting bedrooms and a spacious three car garage. At the center of the home, the fully upgraded kitchen shines wi
Listing Details for 8236 106th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004407
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit P
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Jensen plan at Vero Lake Estates offers three bedrooms and a spacious three car garage. At the center of the home, the fully upgraded kitchen shines with a char
Details for 2505 Grotto Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024089
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Set in the heart of Port St. Lucie, a growing city along Florida's Treasure Coast, this location is known for its residential charm, outdoor recreation, and access to th
Details for 9376 103rd Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $432,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2749
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11157546
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction, Move in Ready! Ask about 3% Builder paid closing cost options! Come discover this Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2 car garage on nicely elevated lot on quiet street in develop
Details for 7705 105th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $426,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 137
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10542478
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ask about our interest rates, builder paid closing costs and no down payment options! The spacious five bedroom Coral plan is perfect. A long foyer welcomes guests into a grand open floor plan perfect
Details for 8025 100th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $407,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26