Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Woods 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6036 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a brand new roof (2025) and A/C condenser (2025). The remodeled and expanded kitchen (2023) showcases shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and sta
Details for 6196 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1644
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11142816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage, set on a quiet, fully fenced lot in desirable Victoria Woods with low HOA! Step into a bright, open li
Details for 1413 Blue Clover Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4617
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Epic Real Estate FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated home located in a gated community in the heart of West Beach. This residence features a brand new roof, hurricane impact windows, and completely updated bathrooms and f
Details for 1364 Sweet William Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2501
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Family Home! Perfect for First Time Buyers. This stunning home offers 2,089 sq ft of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, ideal for families or first time homeb
Details for 5973 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11165775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 4
  5. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5812 Thisledown Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11158111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming cottage style home with tons of character and pride of ownership throughout! This clean, move in ready 3BR/2.5BA offers over 1,400 sq ft of inviting living space. Enjoy a warm custom wood acc
Details for 5210 White Oleander, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $396,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2115
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods Ph 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this well maintained home with a huge primary bedroom upstairs with lots of space that is located in a man gated community. The home also has a spacious entry with tile flooring and high
Details for 1412 Corn Flower Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family in the sought out community Victoria Woods! This move in ready property features a BRAND NEW ROOF, new siding, freshly painted &
Details for 5889 Snowdrop Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5095 Rambler Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11138966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 3b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and ready to moved , located in a gated community, ideally situated within walking distance to the community pool, tennis court, just minutes away from the West Palm Beach Airport and