Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $847,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26002077
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018298
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $347,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014257
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26005344
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village One Inc
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26016828
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Three Cond
- Building: Manor Grove Village Three Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Express Realty S FL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163463
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023696
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Three Cond
- Building: Manor Grove Village Three Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10546268
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village One I
- Building: Manor Grove Village One I
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $332.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11148560
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice