Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Marine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 456 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $47,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,551.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8645
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11155060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Villa Marine
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to purchase a one of a kind 8,645 sq. ft. home located one block south of world famous Worth Avenue and overlooking the sandy beach and sparkling blue ocean. This premier residence
Details for 718 12th Terrace 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: VIP International Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mariner Village, a beautiful gated intracoastal boating community offering the best of South Florida waterfront living. This stunning waterfront home features an attached deepwater boat doc
Details for 718 12th Terrace 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful Gated Intracoastal and Boating Community of Mariner Village! This stunning Updated Waterfront Home with attached Deepwater Boat Dock is just Minutes to the Ocean with No Fix
Details for 7213 Magellan Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015715
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mariner Village This beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA home in sought after Stuart location features a new roof (2025), a/c (2026), refrigerator (2026) & tankless water heater (2024). This spacious resi
Details for 4956 Mariner Village Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26001782
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning two story CBS home located in the desirable gated community of Mariner Village. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers breathtaking water views and has been beautifully updated
Details for 4732 Mizner Place, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3111
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014862
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Pud R 01
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning two story CBS home in the gated community of Mariner Village. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers peaceful water views and thoughtful updates throughout, including a new tile roof (
Details for 4828 Mariner Village Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2289
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11162551
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This light filled home in a desirable, pet friendly community beckons you. Meticulously maintained, it is offered fully FURNISHED, allowing for a seamless turnkey transition into your new lifestyle.
Details for 4944 Mariner Village Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2471
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11166725
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Paradise Realty Fla
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Mariner Village community, this home offers a scenic water view with mature landscaping. Spacious great room layout with formal dining and tile flooring throughout. Split bedroom
Details for 5172 Club Way 108, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1358
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164445
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Sands Club Villas Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Sands Club Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this adorable 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Club Villa condo, perfectly positioned just a short walk to the new clubhouse, restaurants, pickleball and tennis courts, resort style pool, an
Details for 5172 Club Way 207, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006768
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Sands Club Villas Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Sands Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Not every condo in Mariner Sands lives like this. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over 1,600 square feet with an open layout enhanced by a seamlessly enclosed lanai, creating additional living