Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Green Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2515 2nd Court 315, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26004745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished/Turnkey, 1 bedroom condo located in the highly desirable Active Adult Community of Village Royale on the Green! Building 14 is one of the most sought after, due to its location to the
Details for 500 Village Green Circle W # 205, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Dorchester Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Dorchester Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located on the second floor with elevator access in a highly desirable Forest Hill location. Bright and well maintained unit, conveniently situated near
Details for 400 Village Green Cir Circle W 214, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 836
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Windsor Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Windsor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, low maintenance living in this spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a peaceful and desirable 55+ community. This well maintained residence offers comfortable living w
Details for 700 Village Green Court 316, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 836
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Hampton Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Hampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled and move in ready 1BR/1.5BA in desirable 55+ community. Bright unit features new wood look vinyl flooring throughout and a completely updated kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, pa
Details for 100 Village Green Cir Circle E 306, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Buckingham Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Buckingham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ideally situated on the 3rd floor and features a screened in balconyperfect for rel
Details for 600 Village Green Court 304, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful apartment is located in one of the best areas of the city it is new painted the kitchen and bathroom is new and new glass doors for the shower , the air conditioning is new. Very nice area a
Details for 600 Village Green Court 203, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ideally situated on the 2nd floor and features a screened in balconyperfect for rel
Details for 300 Village Green Circle S 203, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11153288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Sussex Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Sussex Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in this freshly painted second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. The home features new luxury laminate plank flooring, newer